Bundes - Meisterschaft   2021 24 Einzelschützen
GK L2 4 Mannschaften GK L2
GK L2
          Klasse-I Mannschaft GK L2
34,6 1 Beselich Brühl,Denis / Brühl,Rüdiger / Ahlbach,Ulrich Hessen 550 198 189+198+163 51 34,6 ########## GK L2
35,6 2 MarburgKRG Rausch,Michael / Will,Benjamin / Hahn, Hans-Heinrich Hessen 527 194 194+194+139 51 35,6 ########## GK L2
GK L2
          Klasse-I Einzel GK L2
14003,01 1 Hübner, Nicola Tegel 1875 Berlin 197 99 +++++ 52 109527 GK L2
503,6 2 Rausch,Michael MarburgKRG Hessen 194 97 +++++ 52 35,6{1} 6031274 GK L2
500,6 3 Brühl,Denis Beselich Hessen 189 91 +++++ 52 34,6{1} 6031867 GK L2
19,55 4 Straßburg,Martin Kelbra Sachsen -Anhalt 188 96 +++++ 52 5500113 GK L2
18,55 5 Burghardt,Nico Kelbra Sachsen -Anhalt 180 89 +++++ 52 5500027 GK L2
506,6 6 Hantke,Alexander Fritzlar Hessen 178 87 +++++ 52 6031746 GK L2
509,6 7 Götz, Silas Hasselbach Hessen 174 86 +++++ 52 6031532 GK L2
GK L2
          Klasse-II Mannschaft GK L2
38,6 1 Cölbe Senktas,Wiktor / Schmidt,Stefan / Hahn, Thomas Hessen 572 195 190+187+195 53 38,6 ########## GK L2
37,6 2 Beselich Mehl,Dirk / Ahlbach,Thomas / Schlitt,Markus Hessen 503 179 171+179+153 53 37,6 ########## GK L2
GK L2
          Klasse-II Einzel GK L2
56,1 1 Bövers, Patrick Nienhagen Niederelbe 196 99 +++++ 54 1025543 GK L2
14012,01 2 Zingler, Uwe Tegel 1875 Berlin 195 98 +++++ 54 109405 GK L2
516,6 3 Hahn, Thomas Cölbe Hessen 195 97 +++++ 54 38,6{3} 6027264 GK L2
504,6 4 Will,Benjamin Cölbe Hessen 194 97 +++++ 54 35,6{2} 6031743 GK L2
521,6 5 Perski,Thomas RotenburgKRG Hessen 190 96 +++++ 54 6031397 GK L2
514,6 6 Senktas,Wiktor Cölbe Hessen 190 93 +++++ 54 38,6{1} 6030514 GK L2
515,6 7 Schmidt,Stefan Cölbe Hessen 187 93 +++++ 54 38,6{2} 6025297 GK L2
512,6 8 Ahlbach,Thomas Beselich Hessen 179 88 +++++ 54 37,6{2} 6031863 GK L2
511,6 9 Mehl,Dirk Beselich Hessen 171 86 +++++ 54 37,6{1} 6031868 GK L2
517,6 10 Götz, Harald Hasselbach Hessen 170 81 +++++ 54 6031200 GK L2
513,6 11 Schlitt,Markus Beselich Hessen 153 73 +++++ 54 37,6{3} 6031869 GK L2
520,6 12 Laudenbach,Ralf Josbach Hessen 130 53 +++++ 54 6031653 GK L2
GK L2
          Klasse-III Einzel GK L2
501,6 1 Brühl,Rüdiger Beselich Hessen 198 100 +++++ 56 34,6{2} 6031866 GK L2
523,6 2 Klimek,Heinrich Fritzlar Hessen 181 86 +++++ 56 6031450 GK L2
522,6 3 Fischbach,Heinz RotenburgKRG Hessen 176 87 +++++ 56 6027609 GK L2
502,6 4 Ahlbach,Ulrich Beselich Hessen 163 76 +++++ 56 34,6{3} 6031862 GK L2
505,6 5 Hahn, Hans-Heinrich Cölbe Hessen 139 52 +++++ 56 35,6{3} 6030584 GK L2