Bundes - Meisterschaft
2019 |
|
61 |
Einzelschützen |
|
GK L2 |
|
9 |
Mannschaften |
GK L2 |
|
GK L2 |
|
Klasse-I
Mannschaft |
|
GK L2 |
1 |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Renkosik, Wolfgang / Wilmes, Grischa / Hoffmann, Kalle |
Westfalen -Lippe |
583 |
|
200 |
GK L2 |
2 |
Cölbe |
Will, Benjamin / Mudersbach, Dennis / Hahn, Thomas |
Hessen |
560 |
|
GK L2 |
3 |
KK Siegen |
Jung, Dennis / Kölsch, Dietmar / Kirchner, Andreas |
Westfalen -Lippe |
545 |
|
190 |
GK L2 |
|
GK L2 |
|
Klasse-I
Einzel |
|
GK L2 |
1 |
Strietzel, Marco |
Tappenbeck |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
200 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
2 |
Terpoorten, Patrick |
Tappenbeck |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
200 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
3 |
Hoffmann, Kalle |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
197 |
|
98 |
GK L2 |
4 |
Perski,Thomas |
RotenburgKRG |
Hessen |
192 |
|
97 |
GK L2 |
5 |
Will,Benjamin |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
191 |
|
97 |
GK L2 |
6 |
Hübner, Nicola |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
187 |
|
99 |
GK L2 |
7 |
Renkosik, Wolfgang |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
186 |
|
93 |
GK L2 |
8 |
Mudersbach,Dennis |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
186 |
|
93 |
GK L2 |
9 |
Jung, Dennis |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
167 |
|
82 |
GK L2 |
10 |
Dickert,Michael |
MarburgKRG |
Hessen |
131 |
|
67 |
GK L2 |
|
GK L2 |
|
Klasse-II
Mannschaft |
|
GK L2 |
1 |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Raukohl, Walter / Homa, Dieter / Doedens, Norbert |
Westfalen -Lippe |
588 |
|
197 |
GK L2 |
2 |
KK Werne |
Kress, Holger / Duschinski, Helmut / Saarbeck, Günter |
Westfalen -Lippe |
578 |
|
200 |
GK L2 |
3 |
KK Siegen |
Peters, Achim / Martel, Rolf / Biazeck, Michael |
Westfalen -Lippe |
562 |
|
193 |
GK L2 |
4 |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Garzareck, Gerhard / Lindemann, Dieter / Kühlborn, Reiner |
Westfalen -Lippe |
470 |
|
167 |
GK L2 |
|
GK L2 |
|
Klasse-II
Einzel |
|
GK L2 |
1 |
Kress, Holger |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
200 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
2 |
Wilmes, Grischa |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
200 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
3 |
Hoffmann, Torben |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
199 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
4 |
Raukohl, Walter |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
197 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
5 |
Weerts, Horst |
Stapelmoor |
Bremen -Weser / Ems |
193 |
|
99 |
GK L2 |
6 |
Biazeck, Michael |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
193 |
|
97 |
GK L2 |
7 |
Kopp, Roland |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
192 |
|
96 |
GK L2 |
8 |
Klare, André |
Stapelmoor |
Bremen -Weser / Ems |
191 |
|
96 |
GK L2 |
9 |
Martel, Rolf |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
190 |
|
96 |
GK L2 |
10 |
Kirchner, Andreas |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
188 |
|
94 |
GK L2 |
10 |
Zingler, Uwe |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
188 |
|
94 |
GK L2 |
12 |
Hoppe, Norbert |
KBK Uentrop |
Westfalen -Lippe |
186 |
|
95 |
GK L2 |
13 |
Jacobi,Dirk |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
186 |
|
94 |
GK L2 |
14 |
Spann, Volker |
KBK Uentrop |
Westfalen -Lippe |
184 |
|
92 |
GK L2 |
15 |
Hahn, Thomas |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
183 |
|
91 |
GK L2 |
16 |
Peters, Achim |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
179 |
|
92 |
GK L2 |
16 |
Kobus, Dietmar |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
179 |
|
92 |
GK L2 |
18 |
Garzareck, Gerhard |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
167 |
|
94 |
GK L2 |
19 |
Götz, Harald |
Hasselbach |
Hessen |
166 |
|
82 |
GK L2 |
20 |
Laudenbach,Ralf |
Josbach |
Hessen |
150 |
|
75 |
GK L2 |
|
GK L2 |
|
Klasse-III
Einzel |
|
GK L2 |
1 |
Duschinski, Helmut |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
200 |
|
100 |
GK L2 |
2 |
Rüll, Heinz-Werner |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
198 |
|
99 |
GK L2 |
3 |
Vogt, Friedrich |
KK Welver |
Westfalen -Lippe |
196 |
|
98 |
GK L2 |
4 |
Doedens, Norbert |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
196 |
|
96 |
GK L2 |
5 |
Homa, Dieter |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
195 |
|
97 |
GK L2 |
6 |
Dahlhoff, Monika |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
193 |
|
94 |
GK L2 |
7 |
Kölsch, Dietmar |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
190 |
|
96 |
GK L2 |
8 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen -Lippe |
187 |
|
98 |
GK L2 |
9 |
Wienbeck, Harald |
Stapelmoor |
Bremen -Weser / Ems |
183 |
|
93 |
GK L2 |
10 |
Fischbach,Heinz |
RotenburgKRG |
Hessen |
179 |
|
90 |
GK L2 |
11 |
Saarbeck, Günter |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
178 |
|
92 |
GK L2 |
12 |
Kuschmierz, Norbert |
KK Bochum-Stiepel |
Westfalen -Lippe |
177 |
|
89 |
GK L2 |
13 |
Trapmann, Friedhelm |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
167 |
|
88 |
GK L2 |
14 |
Lindemann, Dieter |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
165 |
|
82 |
GK L2 |
15 |
Kühlborn, Reiner |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
138 |
|
61 |
GK L2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|