Bundes - Meisterschaft
2019 |
|
|
61 |
Einzelschützen |
|
GK K1 A |
|
14 |
Mannschaften |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-I
Mannschaft |
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Kästorf |
Friedrich, Sergej / Aydin, Erol / Kietzmann, Jens |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
813 |
|
280 |
GK K1 A |
2 |
Neuhausen 1 |
Degenkolb, Thomas / Kopp, Roland / Gschöpf, Alwin |
Baden-Württemberg |
793 |
|
275 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Beselich |
Brühl,Denis / Becker,Mario / Brühl,Rüdiger |
Hessen |
777 |
|
269 |
GK K1 A |
4 |
Neuhausen 2 |
Dezauer, Benjamin / Dezauer, Rebekka / Mack, Helmut |
Baden-Württemberg |
756 |
|
265 |
GK K1 A |
5 |
KK Siegen |
Brkic, Roberto / Heinrich, Samuel / Jung, Dennis |
Westfalen -Lippe |
723 |
|
245 |
GK K1 A |
6 |
Heppenheim |
Ringelstein, Manuel / Hetzel, Oliver / Hetzel, Michael |
Rheinland -Pfalz |
644 |
|
233 |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-I
Einzel |
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Senktas,Wiktor |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
266 |
|
85 |
GK K1 A |
2 |
Friedrich, Sergej |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
263 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Degenkolb, Thomas |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
247 |
|
83 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Dezauer, Rebekka |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
247 |
|
83 |
GK K1 A |
5 |
Heinrich, Samuel |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
245 |
|
81 |
GK K1 A |
6 |
Brkic, Roberto |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
245 |
|
77 |
GK K1 A |
7 |
Dezauer, Benjamin |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
244 |
|
88 |
GK K1 A |
8 |
Brühl,Denis |
Beselich |
Hessen |
243 |
|
85 |
GK K1 A |
9 |
Perski,Thomas |
RotenburgKRG |
Hessen |
237 |
|
79 |
GK K1 A |
10 |
Hetzel, Oliver |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland -Pfalz |
233 |
|
83 |
GK K1 A |
11 |
Jung, Dennis |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
233 |
|
77 |
GK K1 A |
12 |
Sauer, Thomas |
KK Brenkhausen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
211 |
|
72 |
GK K1 A |
13 |
Ringelstein, Manuel |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland -Pfalz |
198 |
|
53 |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-II
Mannschaft |
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
KK Siegen |
Cleffmann, Benedikt / Weich, Peter / Bankstahl, Stefan |
Westfalen -Lippe |
847 |
|
290 |
GK K1 A |
2 |
Kästorf |
Bulger, Manuel / Kietzmann, Olaf / Kopydlowski, Mathias |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
801 |
|
269 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
KK Siegen |
Martel, Rolf / Cramer, Peter / Langer, Detlef |
Westfalen -Lippe |
791 |
|
277 |
GK K1 A |
4 |
Weingarten |
Zang, Vadim / Eyrich, Karl / Grathwohl, Thomas |
Baden-Württemberg |
765 |
|
275 |
GK K1 A |
5 |
KK Werne |
Althoff, Jochen / Kress, Holger / Duschinski, Helmut |
Westfalen -Lippe |
693 |
|
256 |
GK K1 A |
6 |
KK Siegen |
Klappert, Steffen / Heymann, Frank / Peters, Achim |
Westfalen -Lippe |
617 |
|
252 |
GK K1 A |
7 |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Flegel, Markus / Raukohl, Walter / Homa, Dieter |
Westfalen -Lippe |
613 |
|
211 |
GK K1 A |
8 |
Kästorf |
Walter, Matthias / Kietzmann, Heike / Panten, Lothar |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
521 |
|
218 |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-II
Einzel |
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
290 |
|
98 |
GK K1 A |
2 |
Koch,Stefan |
Schwarzenbek |
LV KV Hztg. Lauenburg |
282 |
|
91 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Aydin, Erol |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
280 |
|
91 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Weich, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
280 |
|
91 |
GK K1 A |
5 |
Cleffmann, Benedikt |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
277 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
6 |
Kopp, Roland |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
275 |
|
93 |
GK K1 A |
7 |
Zang, Vadim |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
275 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
8 |
Krause,Carsten |
Fürst Blücher |
LV KV Hztg. Lauenburg |
272 |
|
93 |
GK K1 A |
9 |
Gschöpf, Alwin |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 |
|
88 |
GK K1 A |
10 |
Kietzmann, Jens |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
270 |
|
93 |
GK K1 A |
11 |
Bulger, Manuel |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
269 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
12 |
Kopydlowski, Mathias |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
268 |
|
89 |
GK K1 A |
13 |
Becker,Mario |
Beselich |
Hessen |
265 |
|
90 |
GK K1 A |
13 |
Gimbel,Peter |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
265 |
|
90 |
GK K1 A |
15 |
Kietzmann, Olaf |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
264 |
|
84 |
GK K1 A |
16 |
Eyrich, Karl |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
260 |
|
89 |
GK K1 A |
17 |
Nielsen, Regina |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig -Holstein |
257 |
|
82 |
GK K1 A |
18 |
Bövers, Patrick |
Nienhagen |
Niederelbe |
256 |
|
88 |
GK K1 A |
19 |
Hammer, Ramona |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland -Pfalz |
256 |
|
86 |
GK K1 A |
20 |
Klappert, Steffen |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
252 |
|
90 |
GK K1 A |
21 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niederelbe |
250 |
|
79 |
GK K1 A |
22 |
Schirweit,Eric |
Sachsenwald |
LV KV Hztg. Lauenburg |
244 |
|
83 |
GK K1 A |
23 |
Martel, Rolf |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
244 |
|
79 |
GK K1 A |
24 |
Kress, Holger |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
242 |
|
77 |
GK K1 A |
25 |
Heymann, Frank |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
240 |
|
88 |
GK K1 A |
26 |
Jacobi,Dirk |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
234 |
|
77 |
GK K1 A |
27 |
Grathwohl, Thomas |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
230 |
|
74 |
GK K1 A |
28 |
Kietzmann, Heike |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
218 |
|
66 |
GK K1 A |
29 |
Hetzel, Michael |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland -Pfalz |
213 |
|
69 |
GK K1 A |
30 |
Raukohl, Walter |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
211 |
|
66 |
GK K1 A |
31 |
Flegel, Markus |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
207 |
|
64 |
GK K1 A |
32 |
Althoff, Jochen |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
195 |
|
69 |
GK K1 A |
33 |
Walter, Matthias |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
167 |
|
63 |
GK K1 A |
34 |
Peters, Achim |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
125 |
|
47 |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-III
Einzel |
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
2 |
Cramer, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
277 |
|
93 |
GK K1 A |
3 |
Langer, Detlef |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
270 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
4 |
Brühl,Rüdiger |
Beselich |
Hessen |
269 |
|
92 |
GK K1 A |
5 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
85 |
GK K1 A |
6 |
Duschinski, Helmut |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
256 |
|
81 |
GK K1 A |
7 |
Jacobi, Redelf |
Nienhagen |
Niederelbe |
237 |
|
82 |
GK K1 A |
8 |
Fischbach,Heinz |
RotenburgKRG |
Hessen |
226 |
|
90 |
GK K1 A |
9 |
Saarbeck, Günter |
KK Werne |
Westfalen -Lippe |
218 |
|
66 |
GK K1 A |
10 |
Schlicht,Reiner |
Hasselbach |
Hessen |
203 |
|
65 |
GK K1 A |
11 |
Homa, Dieter |
SK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen -Lippe |
195 |
|
64 |
GK K1 A |
12 |
Burgmer, Rudolf |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen -Lippe |
180 |
|
37 |
GK K1 A |
13 |
Kuschmierz, Norbert |
KK Bochum-Stiepel |
Westfalen -Lippe |
179 |
|
45 |
GK K1 A |
14 |
Panten, Lothar |
Kästorf |
Südhannover -Braunschweig |
136 |
|
47 |
GK K1 A |
|
GK K1 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|