|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundes
- Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
30 |
Einzelschützen |
Gebrauchspistole
* GK K1 A |
|
3 |
Mannschaften |
|
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-I
Mannschaft |
|
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
KK Siegen |
Dilgert, Marco / Weich, Peter / Bankstahl, Stefan |
Westfalen-Lippe |
844 |
|
GK K1 A |
2 |
SKK Nennslingen |
Rittirsch, Lorenz / Rittirsch, Werner / Juranek, Roland |
Bayern |
780 |
|
GK K1 A |
|
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-I
Einzel |
|
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
GK K1 A |
2 |
Dilgert, Marco |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
GK K1 A |
3 |
Kietzmann, Olaf |
Kästorf |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
GK K1 A |
4 |
Hoomann, Meik |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
GK K1 A |
5 |
Weich, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
GK K1 A |
6 |
Wessler, Meik |
KK Bochum-Stiepel |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
GK K1 A |
7 |
Rittirsch, Lorenz |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
260 |
|
GK K1 A |
8 |
Schlesinger, Thiemo |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
252 |
|
GK K1 A |
9 |
Schwientek, Frank |
SRK Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
247 |
|
GK K1 A |
10 |
Stein, Martin |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
GK K1 A |
11 |
Hemmer, Holger |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
246 |
|
GK K1 A |
12 |
Hierl, Klaus |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
243 |
|
GK K1 A |
13 |
Bulger, Friedhelm |
Kästorf |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
241 |
|
GK K1 A |
14 |
Irle, Felix |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
239 |
|
GK K1 A |
15 |
Klappert, Steffen |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
237 |
|
GK K1 A |
16 |
Falkenberg, Joachim |
SRK Aschach |
Bayern |
236 |
|
GK K1 A |
17 |
Nuscher, Christian |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
226 |
|
GK K1 A |
18 |
Schmitz, Klaus |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
220 |
|
GK K1 A |
19 |
Anneser, Erwin |
RAG Oberfranken Ost |
Bayern |
216 |
|
GK K1 A |
20 |
Wittmann, Marco |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
188 |
|
GK K1 A |
21 |
Fiedler, Christoph |
Fürst Blücher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
153 |
|
GK K1 A |
|
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-II
Mannschaft |
|
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
KK Siegen |
Cramer, Peter / Bohn, Klaus-Dieter / Kawier, Uwe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
731 |
|
GK K1 A |
|
|
GK K1 A |
|
Klasse-II
Einzel |
|
|
GK K1 A |
1 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
278 |
|
GK K1 A |
2 |
Bohn, Klaus-Dieter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
GK K1 A |
3 |
Reim, Klaus - Dieter |
Kästorf |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
273 |
|
GK K1 A |
4 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
GK K1 A |
5 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
260 |
|
GK K1 A |
6 |
Juranek, Roland |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
260 |
|
GK K1 A |
7 |
Cramer, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
GK K1 A |
8 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
246 |
|
GK K1 A |
9 |
Kawier, Uwe |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
200 |
|
GK K1 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|