|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundes
- Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
179 |
Einzelschützen |
SP-KK |
|
29 |
Mannschaften |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Stöckert, Patrick |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
209 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Gilbert, Robin |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
229 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Remiorz, Nils |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
181 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Stöcken |
Eichler, Jessica / Nass,Sybille / Rux, Stefanie |
Niederelbe |
775 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Nass,Sybille |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
272 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Mühlbach, Bianka |
Ebergötzen |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
267 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Schützen
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Neuhausen |
Rottermann, Marc / Kopp, Roland / Fehrenbach, Thomas |
Baden-Württemberg |
792 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Wackernheim |
Gassner, Rafael / Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter / Satter, Heinz |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
782 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
SG Weißenohe |
Meinhardt, Jörg / Weber, Manfred / Schäfer, Michael |
Bayern |
768 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Heere |
Wiese,Benjamin / Iling,Thomas / Semroch,Nils |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
758 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
KK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Wilmes, Grischa / Hamm, Arno / Raukohl, Walter |
Westfalen-Lippe |
755 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Cölbe |
Riegel, Markus / Bülter, Stefan / Schneider, Hartmut |
Hessen |
708 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Schützen
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
272 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Bülter, Stefan |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
271 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Rittirsch, Lorenz |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
268 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Wald, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Rottermann, Marc |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Semroch,Nils |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Wiese,Benjamin |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Schmid, Tobias |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
263 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Meinhardt, Jörg |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
260 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Wilmes, Grischa |
KK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Riegel, Markus |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
248 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
Lehne,Alexander |
Wendezelle |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
233 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Iling,Thomas |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
230 |
|
SP-KK |
14 |
Hemmer, Holger |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
222 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen-Alt
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Stolzenau/W. |
Thäte, Cornelia / Will, Gisela / Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Niedersachsen |
755 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen-Alt
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Thäte, Cornelia |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Weiß, Brigitte |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
SKK Cham |
Bauer, Josef / Weindl, Andreas / Wastl, Rüdiger |
Bayern |
820 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
KK Siegen |
Weich, Peter / Cleffmann, Benedikt / Bankstahl, Stefan |
Westfalen-Lippe |
792 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Cölbe |
Brede, Georg / Hahn, Thomas / Eidam, Wolfgang |
Hessen |
778 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
SG Mistelfeld |
Herbst, Robert / Heft, Mattias / Kotschenreuther, Volker |
Bayern |
776 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Stöcken |
Niemann, Rainer / Lemm, Ralf / Ewert, Bernd |
Niederelbe |
773 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Eicklingen |
Herdt, Valeri / Gilbert, Mark / Weine, Michael |
Niedersachsen |
769 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Nörten Hardenberg |
Lux, Bernd / Wiese,Harald / Semroch,Ralf |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
750 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Heppenheim |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter / Bormuth, Dirk / Stöckert, Robert
Wilhelm |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
740 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
VSV Rohr |
Abele, Michael / Baumeister, Jürgen / Timm, Bernd |
Bayern |
736 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Morbach |
Gröger, Frank / Thees, Klaus / Schmitt, Stefan |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
735 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Güster |
Henschel, Klaus / Hentschel, Falk / Bielecka, Manfred |
Schleswig-Holstein |
729 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Arnold, Wilhelm / Brendel, Kilian / Knoll, Werner |
Bayern |
706 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Schafstedt |
Hedde, Ulf / König, Michael / Bläßer, Manfred |
Schleswig-Holstein |
672 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Bauer, Josef |
SKK Cham |
Bayern |
281 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Janssen, Gerhard |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
278 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
275 |
90/94 |
SP-KK |
4 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
275 |
89/94 |
SP-KK |
5 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Weindl, Andreas |
SKK Cham |
Bayern |
274 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Heft, Mattias |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
272 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Lux, Bernd |
Nörten Hardenberg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Weber, Manfred |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
268 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Hahn, Thomas |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
267 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
Arnold, Wilhelm |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
267 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
265 |
|
SP-KK |
14 |
Wastl, Rüdiger |
SKK Cham |
Bayern |
265 |
|
SP-KK |
15 |
Timm, Bernd |
VSV Rohr |
Bayern |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
16 |
Borek, Arne |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
17 |
Weich, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263 |
|
SP-KK |
18 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
262 |
|
SP-KK |
19 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
261 |
|
SP-KK |
20 |
Becker, Joachim |
Hessisch Lichtenau |
Hessen |
261 |
|
SP-KK |
21 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
SP-KK |
22 |
Menke, Ralf |
Würges |
Hessen |
258 |
|
SP-KK |
23 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258 |
|
SP-KK |
24 |
Hofmeister, Joachim |
Hessisch Lichtenau |
Hessen |
258 |
|
SP-KK |
25 |
Nolte, Mario |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
258 |
|
SP-KK |
26 |
Fehrenbach, Thomas |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
27 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
28 |
Cleffmann, Benedikt |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
SP-KK |
29 |
Herdt, Valeri |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
SP-KK |
30 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
252 |
|
SP-KK |
31 |
Frost, Mike |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
252 |
|
SP-KK |
32 |
Vielwerth, Gerhard |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
251 |
|
SP-KK |
33 |
Herbst, Robert |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
248 |
|
SP-KK |
34 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
SP-KK |
35 |
Lemm, Ralf |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
246 |
|
SP-KK |
36 |
Brede, Georg |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
245 |
|
SP-KK |
37 |
Schmidt,Carsten |
Wendezelle |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
245 |
|
SP-KK |
38 |
Gilbert, Mark |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
SP-KK |
39 |
Lind, Manfred |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
SP-KK |
40 |
Abele, Michael |
VSV Rohr |
Bayern |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
41 |
Baumeister, Jürgen |
VSV Rohr |
Bayern |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
42 |
Brendel, Kilian |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
230 |
|
SP-KK |
43 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
229 |
|
SP-KK |
44 |
Schmitz, Klaus |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
228 |
|
SP-KK |
45 |
Spann, Volker |
KBK Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
227 |
|
SP-KK |
46 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220 |
|
SP-KK |
47 |
Gröger, Frank |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
216 |
|
SP-KK |
48 |
Knoll, Werner |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
209 |
|
SP-KK |
49 |
König, Michael |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
192 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen-Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Franke, Petra |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
252 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
251 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Will, Gisela |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
225 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Langer, Beate |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
212 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Koch, Petra |
Rühen |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
194 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
KK Siegen |
Cramer, Peter / Bohn, Klaus-Dieter / Kawier, Uwe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
790 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
SKK Nennslingen |
Juranek, Roland / Rittirsch, Werner / Winter, Karl |
Bayern |
787 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Bergatreute |
Baier, Werner / Weißenrieder, Hermann / Schwarz, Gerald |
Baden-Württemberg |
781 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Leimsfeld |
Arndt, Joachim / Stehl, Harald / Naß, Helmut |
Hessen |
767 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Krautheim |
Zeitler, Klaus / Horinek, Rolf / Piwek, Georg |
Baden-Württemberg |
714 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Bohn, Klaus-Dieter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Fülling, Thomas |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
277 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Juranek, Roland |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
273 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Kopp, Roland |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Reinhardt, Günter |
Seeburg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
268 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
267 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Eidam, Wolfgang |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
266 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
KK Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Füller, Kai |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
264 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Arndt, Joachim |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
263 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
262 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Naeve, Hartmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
SP-KK |
14 |
Baier, Werner |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
259 |
|
SP-KK |
15 |
Bunzelt, Hans |
SK Weismain |
Bayern |
259 |
|
SP-KK |
16 |
Mühl, Rolf |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
258 |
|
SP-KK |
17 |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
Rühen |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
18 |
Wiese,Harald |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
19 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
20 |
Bahnmüller, Ralf |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
21 |
Cramer, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
22 |
Winter, Karl |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
252 |
|
SP-KK |
23 |
Kawier, Uwe |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252 |
|
SP-KK |
24 |
Franke, Dieter |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
250 |
|
SP-KK |
25 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
250 |
|
SP-KK |
26 |
Schulze, Rüdiger |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
27 |
Heckl, Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
245 |
|
SP-KK |
28 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
SP-KK |
29 |
Raukohl, Walter |
KK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
243 |
|
SP-KK |
30 |
Kraus,Ludwig |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
243 |
|
SP-KK |
31 |
Kuca, Jakob-Andreas |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242 |
|
SP-KK |
32 |
Schäfer, Michael |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
240 |
|
SP-KK |
33 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
235 |
|
SP-KK |
34 |
Wallerer, Roland |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
230 |
|
SP-KK |
35 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
229 |
|
SP-KK |
36 |
Richter, Klaus |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
226 |
|
SP-KK |
37 |
Semroch,Ralf |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
223 |
|
SP-KK |
38 |
Stiegelbauer, Michael |
Osloß |
Niedersachen |
222 |
|
SP-KK |
39 |
Hentschel, Falk |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220 |
|
SP-KK |
40 |
Remiorz, Dirk |
KK Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
212 |
|
SP-KK |
41 |
Laufert, Hans-Jürgen |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
211 |
|
SP-KK |
42 |
Froböse, Peter |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
210 |
|
SP-KK |
43 |
Kuschel, Heinz |
SG Dietenhofen |
Bayern |
204 |
|
SP-KK |
44 |
Schneider, Hartmut |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
189 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen-Senioren
I Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Weinreich, Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren I
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Heere |
Westendorf,Martin / Maslowicz,Karl-Heinz / Schwarze,Walter |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
644 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Wendezelle |
Baars,Hans-Werner / Gericke,Jochen-Werner / Lehmann,Reinhard |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
597 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren I
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Schult, Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
268 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Netzker, Dietmar |
Breitenberg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
267 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Paulus, Siegfried |
SG Neustadt/Aisch-Diespeck |
Bayern |
263 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Kostka, Karl-Heinz |
Elvershausen |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
263 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Linke, Helmut |
SG Velden |
Bayern |
262 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
259 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Hamm, Arno |
KK Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Kalinin, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
Michaelis, Rainer |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
248 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Greß, Heinz |
RKK Heilsbronn |
Bayern |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
14 |
Westendorf,Martin |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
15 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
SP-KK |
16 |
Lisi, Ettore |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
245 |
|
SP-KK |
17 |
Lehmann, Henry |
Fürst Blücher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
SP-KK |
18 |
Keune Werner |
Wiedelah |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
242 |
|
SP-KK |
19 |
Müller, Walter |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
238 |
|
SP-KK |
20 |
Bielecka, Manfred |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
21 |
Gericke,Jochen-Werner |
Wendezelle |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
233 |
|
SP-KK |
22 |
Maslowicz,Karl-Heinz |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
226 |
|
SP-KK |
23 |
Kist, Falko |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
221 |
|
SP-KK |
24 |
Baars,Hans-Werner |
Wendezelle |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
212 |
|
SP-KK |
25 |
Urban, Dieter |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
208 |
|
SP-KK |
26 |
Weimar, Herbert |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
206 |
|
SP-KK |
27 |
Neumann, Jörg |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
196 |
|
SP-KK |
28 |
Lehmann,Reinhard |
Wendezelle |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
152 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Damen-Senioren
II Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren II
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Hassinger, Werner / Hassinger, Theo / Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
661 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Senioren II
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Knödler, Hermann |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
248 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Rohra, Bernd |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Kraft, Paul |
SRK Sachsen |
Bayern |
247 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
245 |
|
SP-KK |
10 |
Heller, Manfred |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
11 |
Zabel, Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
222 |
|
SP-KK |
12 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
210 |
|
SP-KK |
13 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
210 |
|
SP-KK |
14 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
204 |
|
SP-KK |
15 |
Dittberner, Martin |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
196 |
|
SP-KK |
16 |
Schwarze,Walter |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
171 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Behinderte I
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Mühlbauer, Ulrich |
Hasselbach |
Hessen |
219 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
SP-KK |
|
Behinderte II
Einzel |
|
|
SP-KK |
1 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
SP-KK |
2 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
265 |
|
SP-KK |
3 |
Pfannkuch, Klaus |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
260 |
|
SP-KK |
4 |
Bezold, Roland |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
5 |
Müller, Werner |
SG Velden |
Bayern |
257 |
|
SP-KK |
6 |
Bock, Dieter |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
249 |
|
SP-KK |
7 |
Fink, Ulrich |
Seelbach |
Hessen |
241 |
|
SP-KK |
8 |
Worf,Bernd |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
236 |
|
SP-KK |
9 |
Knotter, Gerhard |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
216 |
|
SP-KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|