Bundes - Vergleichsschießen 2012 |
Einzelschützen |
31 |
|
Freie
Pistole |
|
Mannschaften |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
697 |
|
2 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
687 |
|
3 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
607 |
|
4 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
564 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Beck, Sebastian |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
2 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
245 |
|
3 |
Thiele, Rainer |
Hümme |
Hessen |
240 |
|
4 |
Bauer, Josef |
SKK Cham |
Bayern |
239 |
|
5 |
Lux, Bernd |
Nörten-Hardenberg |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
237 |
|
6 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
227 |
|
7 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
225 |
|
8 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
220 |
|
9 |
Pyritz, Sarah |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
219 |
|
10 |
Pyritz, Marvin |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
211 |
|
11 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
202 |
|
12 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
196 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Bergatreute |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
725 |
|
2 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
692 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
2 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
253 |
|
3 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Vornhagen |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
4 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250 |
|
5 |
Beck, Karl Josef |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
6 |
Baier, Werner |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
241 |
|
7 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
8 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
238 |
|
9 |
Goroll, Jürgen |
Neunkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
236 |
|
10 |
Zeh, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
234 |
|
11 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227 |
|
12 |
Urban, Dieter |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
221 |
|
13 |
Paulus, Siegfried |
SG Neustadt/A.-Bad Windsh |
Bayern |
213 |
|
14 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
206 |
|
15 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
204 |
|
16 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
199 |
|
17 |
Franke, Petra |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
189 |
|
18 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
183 |
|
19 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|