Bundes - Vergleichsschießen 2012 |
|
Einzelschützen |
197 |
|
Luftpistole |
|
Mannschaften |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler II
Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Nielsen, Solveig |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
125 |
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Pyritz, Sarah |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
255 |
|
2 |
Schlapps, Tanja |
VKV Kornburg |
Bayern |
251 |
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Stöckert, Patrick |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
241 |
|
2 |
Scherp, Marcel |
Liebenau |
Niedersachsen |
231 |
|
3 |
Fähnle, Sebastian |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
221 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
784 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Beck, Sebastian |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
279 |
|
2 |
Pyritz, Marvin |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
264 |
|
3 |
Deutsch, Simon |
Sierße |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
260 |
|
4 |
Kielkowsky, Gideon |
Lesse |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
236 |
|
5 |
Vogt, Sven |
Sierße |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
196 |
|
6 |
Keller, Dennis |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
186 |
|
|
|
|
Damen
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
792 |
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
2 |
Nass,Sybille |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
264 |
|
3 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
260 |
|
4 |
Wulf, Mandy |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
5 |
Hoffmann, Madeline |
Sierße |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
226 |
|
6 |
Grötzschel, Stefanie |
Cappeln |
OKB |
209 |
|
|
|
|
Schützen
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
789 |
|
2 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
774 |
|
3 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
763 |
|
4 |
Eberhardzell |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
726 |
|
5 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
699 |
|
6 |
Peckeloh |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
681 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 50 |
|
|
|
Schützen
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Seiler, Rene |
SKV Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
276 |
|
2 |
Kecker, Stefan |
Bühren |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
271 |
|
3 |
Feldner, Andreas |
SG Beyerberg |
Bayern |
264 |
|
4 |
Wöhler, Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
5 |
Liss, Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
260 |
|
6 |
Keßler, Andreas |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
260 |
|
7 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
260 |
|
8 |
Wald, Peter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
259 |
|
9 |
Fritsch, Holger |
SRK Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
258 |
|
10 |
Reuther, Thorsten |
SG Trieb |
Bayern |
256 |
|
11 |
Wagner, Thorsten |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
255 |
|
12 |
Loos, Sascha |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
255 |
|
13 |
Berger, Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
14 |
Schmer, Florian |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
248 |
|
15 |
Holland, Dennis |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
246 |
|
16 |
Gutsche, Michael |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
17 |
Franke, Jürgen |
SG Trieb |
Bayern |
245 |
|
18 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
245 |
|
19 |
Wöhling, Torben |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
244 |
|
20 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
21 |
Reppenhagen, Marco |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
235 |
|
22 |
Leicht, Jürgen |
SRK Neuensee |
Bayern |
235 |
|
23 |
Pilger, Stephan |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
234 |
|
24 |
Kestel, Mario |
SRK Neuensee |
Bayern |
231 |
|
25 |
Scherer, Andreas |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
225 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Neuhausen |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
723 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Thäte, Cornelia |
Stolzenau |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
2 |
Weiß, Brigitte |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
3 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
4 |
Hofmann, Helga |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
251 |
|
5 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243 |
|
6 |
Reim, Tamara |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
222 |
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Bergatreute |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
804 |
|
2 |
SG Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
795 |
|
3 |
SG Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
776 |
|
4 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
774 |
|
5 |
RAG Oberfranken Ost |
|
Bayern |
750 |
|
6 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
742 |
|
7 |
SG Trieb |
|
Bayern |
659 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 51 |
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
2 |
Heft, Mattias |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
275 |
|
3 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
4 |
Janssen, Gerhard |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
5 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
269 |
|
6 |
Thiele, Rainer |
Hümme |
Hessen |
267 |
|
7 |
Stanzer, Bruno |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
267 |
|
8 |
Weber, Josef |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
264 |
|
9 |
Weiss, Thomas |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
10 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263 |
|
11 |
Netsch, Stefan |
RAG Oberfranken Ost |
Bayern |
263 |
|
12 |
Weber, Manfred |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
262 |
|
13 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
261 |
|
14 |
Behrens, Karsten |
Vorsfelde |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
261 |
|
15 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
16 |
Raisin, Toni |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
17 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
259 |
|
18 |
Fischer, Robert |
RAG Oberfranken Ost |
Bayern |
258 |
|
19 |
Dannheim, Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
20 |
Panzer, Jürgen |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
251 |
|
21 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
22 |
Kruse, Sönke |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
23 |
Lemm, Ralf |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
246 |
|
24 |
Bier, Andreas |
Gielde |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
246 |
|
25 |
Kraus, Ralf |
SG Trieb |
Bayern |
243 |
|
26 |
Weber, Peter |
Josbach |
Hessen |
243 |
|
27 |
Grathwohl, Thomas |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
241 |
|
28 |
Herbst, Robert |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
238 |
|
29 |
Keller, Klaus-Kai |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
30 |
Weich, Peter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
237 |
|
31 |
Lind, Manfred |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235 |
|
32 |
Kretzschmar, Gunter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
228 |
|
33 |
Gack, Matthias |
SG Trieb |
Bayern |
226 |
|
34 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
226 |
|
35 |
Scherer, Renè |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
222 |
|
36 |
Wiese, Manfred |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
215 |
|
37 |
Lazarus, Walther |
SG Trieb |
Bayern |
190 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Distler, Renate |
VKV Kornburg |
Bayern |
258 |
|
2 |
Fischer, Renate |
SKV Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
255 |
|
3 |
Nüßlein, Petra |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
245 |
|
4 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
244 |
|
5 |
Franke, Petra |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
235 |
|
6 |
Wiebold, Heike |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231 |
|
7 |
Wöhler, Renate |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
229 |
|
8 |
Spaude, Martina |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
216 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 52 |
|
|
9 |
Treuherz,Heidi |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
209 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
792 |
|
2 |
SKK Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
762 |
|
3 |
Neuhausen |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
760 |
|
4 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
755 |
|
5 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
715 |
|
6 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
713 |
|
7 |
Dannbüttel |
|
Niedersachsen |
709 |
|
8 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
696 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
279 |
|
2 |
Beck, Karl Josef |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
279 |
|
3 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Vornhagen |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
4 |
Haupenthal, Günter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
272 |
|
5 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
269 |
|
6 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
7 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
268 |
|
8 |
Plothe, Bernd |
Essinghausen |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
267 |
|
9 |
Bunzelt, Hans |
SK Weismain |
Bayern |
266 |
|
10 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
11 |
Tersch, Dieter |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
262 |
|
12 |
Höhno, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
261 |
|
13 |
Fülling, Thomas |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
260 |
|
14 |
Ulbrich, Werner |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
259 |
|
15 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
258 |
|
16 |
Ruhnke, Wolfgang |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
17 |
Redemann, Jörg |
Essinghausen |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
256 |
|
18 |
Schäfer, Michael |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
255 |
|
19 |
Juranek, Roland |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
255 |
|
20 |
Franke, Dieter |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
253 |
|
21 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
Möllbergen |
WSK |
253 |
|
22 |
Loboda, Johann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
252 |
|
23 |
Stoll, Günther |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
250 |
|
24 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
25 |
Maurer, Manfred |
Gaisbach |
Baden-Württemberg |
249 |
|
26 |
Baier, Werner |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
249 |
|
27 |
Winter, Karl |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
249 |
|
28 |
Müller, Michael |
Staaken e.V. 1894 |
Berlin |
244 |
|
29 |
Schöndube, Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
243 |
|
30 |
Mühl, Rolf |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
242 |
|
31 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
241 |
|
32 |
Preiß, Uwe |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
33 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
240 |
|
34 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
240 |
|
35 |
Stelter, Bernd |
Braunschweig von 1883 |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
240 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 53 |
|
|
36 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
239 |
|
37 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
238 |
|
38 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
39 |
Genter, Hans-Joachim |
Dannbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
40 |
Maucher, Franz |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
235 |
|
41 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
234 |
|
42 |
Bahnmüller, Ralf |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
231 |
|
43 |
Schulze, Rüdiger |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
231 |
|
44 |
Ströbel, Richard |
RAG Oberfranken Ost |
Bayern |
229 |
|
45 |
Schneider, Werner |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
229 |
|
46 |
Kawier, Uwe |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
227 |
|
47 |
Paap, Peter |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
224 |
|
48 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
219 |
|
49 |
Gadesmann, Walter |
Dannbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
217 |
|
50 |
Martin, Walter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
214 |
|
51 |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
Rühen |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
201 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren
I Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Weinreich, Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
2 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
89 |
3 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
83 |
4 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
218 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren I
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
SK Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
704 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren I
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Schult, Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
2 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
268 |
|
3 |
Müller, Walter |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
267 |
|
4 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
266 |
|
5 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
6 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
263 |
|
7 |
Goroll, Jürgen |
Neunkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
8 |
Zeh, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
256 |
|
9 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
10 |
Grußendorf, Heinz-Hermann |
Dannbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
11 |
Bernhard, Günter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
254 |
|
12 |
Plattner, Peter |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
248 |
|
13 |
Kraft, Paul |
SRK Sachsen |
Bayern |
248 |
|
14 |
Legrum, Wolfgang |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243 |
|
15 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
16 |
Braun, Karl |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
241 |
|
17 |
Hartmann, Manfred |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
236 |
|
18 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
222 |
|
19 |
Salomon, Bruno |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
217 |
|
20 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
215 |
|
21 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
204 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 54 |
|
|
22 |
Holland, Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
172 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren II
Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
627 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren II
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
2 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
265 |
|
3 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247 |
91 |
4 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247 |
80 |
5 |
Heller, Manfred |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
240 |
|
6 |
Birner sen., Karl |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
239 |
|
7 |
Frost, Horst |
Brenkhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
233 |
|
8 |
Zabel, Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
233 |
|
9 |
Kalde, Heinz |
Bohmte |
Niedersachsen |
223 |
|
10 |
Spiekermann, Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
222 |
|
11 |
Rohra, Bernd |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
218 |
|
12 |
Grathwohl, Hans |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
211 |
|
13 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
210 |
|
14 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
201 |
|
15 |
Lagerin, Günter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
180 |
|
16 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
179 |
|
17 |
Barre, Hermann |
Seefeld |
OKB |
129 |
|
|
|
|
Behinderte I
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Mühlbauer, Jürgen |
SKK Cham |
Bayern |
252 |
|
2 |
Hartmann, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
228 |
|
|
|
|
Behinderte II
Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Müller, Werner |
SG Velden |
Bayern |
279 |
|
2 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
275 |
|
3 |
Euhus, Hans-Christian |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
4 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
251 |
|
5 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
6 |
Briel, Franz-Josef |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|