|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund
e.V. |
|
Bundesvergleichsschießen 2005 |
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
Disziplin: Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Land |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hermann,Bianca |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
136
|
|
2 |
Eckhoff, Lisa |
Rehren A/O |
Niedresachsen |
119
|
|
3 |
Manicke, Tatjana |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
117
|
|
4 |
Eckhoff, Christa |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
73
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pertz,Yannik |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
158
|
|
2 |
Rittirsch, Lorenz |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
154
|
|
3 |
Juranek, Kristian |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
150
|
|
4 |
Plett, Alexander |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
111
|
|
5 |
Kuck, Niclas |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
108
|
|
6 |
Hilbrecht, Kai |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
85
|
|
7 |
Buddensiek, Wilhelm |
Rehren A/O |
Niedresachsen |
69
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
676
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dlugosch,Stefan |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
252
|
|
2 |
Glamm, Sven |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
240
|
|
3 |
Kalpen,Sven |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
234
|
83 |
4 |
Ziethmann, Patrik |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
234
|
78 |
5 |
Zorn, Stefan |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
224
|
|
6 |
Bormann,Daniel |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
223
|
|
7 |
Gottfried, Thorsten |
Bovenden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
217
|
|
8 |
Zieser, Björn |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
213
|
|
9 |
Bödeker,Joey |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
201
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
252
|
|
2 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
233
|
|
3 |
Czempik, Jasmin |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
228
|
|
4 |
Biesterfeld,Friederike |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
226
|
|
5 |
Peters, Ines |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
212
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kuhn, Christian |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
280
|
|
2 |
Ehing, Ulf |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
278
|
|
3 |
Eichler, Michael |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
271
|
|
4 |
Holland, Dennis |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
263
|
|
5 |
Schoth,Jörn |
Eickeloh |
Niedersachsen |
262
|
|
|
|
|
[ 58 |
6 |
Cramer, Carsten |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257
|
|
7 |
Blum, Henrico |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248
|
|
8 |
Stölting, Karsten |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227
|
|
9 |
Arens, Sören |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
217
|
|
10 |
Schmude, Florian |
Bovenden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
202
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
758
|
|
2 |
Landau |
|
Hessen |
742
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nass,Sybille |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
274
|
|
2 |
Thäte,Cornelia |
Stolzenau /W. |
Niedersachsen |
272
|
92 |
3 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
272
|
90 |
4 |
Gring,Anja |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
255
|
|
5 |
Dühnfahr, Anja |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
254
|
|
6 |
Schütz, Sabine |
Cham |
Bayern |
250
|
|
7 |
Rosentreter,Bianca |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
244
|
|
8 |
Zalesinski, Ina |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
239
|
|
9 |
Böttcher, Anja |
Landau |
Hessen |
238
|
|
10 |
Haarkötter, Myriam |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236
|
|
11 |
Milcinovic, Susanne |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
231
|
|
12 |
Drews, Katja |
Busenwurth |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230
|
|
13 |
Stachowiak, Marianne |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
225
|
|
14 |
Thrun, Julia |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
199
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
832
|
|
2 |
Cham |
|
Bayern |
818
|
|
3 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
813
|
|
4 |
Rheidt |
|
Nordrhein |
794
|
|
5 |
Ebenweiler |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
792
|
|
6 |
Garssen |
|
Niedersachsen |
770
|
|
7 |
Eickeloh |
|
Niedersachsen |
770
|
|
8 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
760
|
|
9 |
Rheurdt |
|
Nordrhein |
753
|
|
10 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
750
|
|
11 |
Stroit |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
744
|
|
12 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
738
|
|
13 |
Kornburg |
|
Bayern |
737
|
|
14 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
736
|
|
15 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
723
|
|
16 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
706
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Donath, Remus |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
281
|
|
2 |
Hermann,Maik |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
277
|
|
3 |
Harsdorf,Nils |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
274
|
|
4 |
Schmid, Michael |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
273
|
|
5 |
Berthold, Lars |
Rüstersiel |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
273
|
|
6 |
Bauer, Josef |
Cham |
Bayern |
273
|
|
7 |
Euhus,Dieter |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
272
|
|
8 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270
|
|
9 |
Wöhler,Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
269
|
|
10 |
Jeske, Oliver |
Stroit |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
268
|
|
11 |
Brian, Mike |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
266
|
|
|
|
|
[ 59 |
12 |
Merten,Christoph |
Bergen / Dumme |
Niedersachsen |
265
|
|
13 |
Drath, Olaf |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
265
|
|
14 |
Feldner, Andreas |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
265
|
|
15 |
Reins, Gerhard |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
264
|
|
16 |
Gröger, Frank |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
264
|
|
17 |
Liß,Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
264
|
|
18 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
264
|
|
19 |
Müller, Olaf |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
264
|
|
20 |
Schmidberger, Andreas |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
263
|
|
21 |
Lux, Bernd |
Nörten-Hardenberg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
263
|
|
22 |
Ohlhoff,Markus |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
262
|
|
23 |
Öttjes, Dietmar |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
261
|
|
24 |
Hessler, Markus |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
260
|
|
25 |
Träger, Ralph |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
259
|
|
26 |
Netsch, Stefan |
Goldkronach |
Bayern |
257
|
|
27 |
Brokop, Marc |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256
|
|
28 |
Schubert, Daniel |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
256
|
|
29 |
Gümbel, Sascha |
Gaisbeuren |
Baden-Württemberg |
255
|
|
30 |
Netzmann, Björn |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
254
|
|
31 |
Tykwer,Alexander |
Eickeloh-Had. |
Niedersachsen |
254
|
|
32 |
Kohlsaat, Stefan |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254
|
|
33 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254
|
|
34 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
253
|
|
35 |
Jakimenko, Alex |
Grafenwöhr |
Bayern |
248
|
|
36 |
Grathwohl, Thomas |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
247
|
|
37 |
Franke, Tobias |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
246
|
|
38 |
Groß, Christian |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
244
|
|
39 |
Paulmann, Axel |
Stroit |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
243
|
|
40 |
Strietzel,Marco |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
242
|
|
41 |
Wenzlawski, Michael |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
242
|
|
42 |
Luger,Harald |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
240
|
|
43 |
Ostermann, Kai |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
238
|
|
44 |
Schmer, Florian |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
235
|
|
45 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
234
|
|
46 |
Rother, Matthias |
Stroit |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
233
|
|
47 |
Köster, Michael |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227
|
|
48 |
Timmermann, Jürgen-Tim |
Seefeld |
OKB |
219
|
|
49 |
Möck, Tobias |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
213
|
|
50 |
Dannheim,Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
213
|
|
51 |
Weber, Peter |
Josbach |
Hessen |
210
|
|
52 |
Henseleit, Marc |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
208
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
702
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Distler, Renate |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
265
|
|
2 |
Duplois, Angela |
Landau |
Hessen |
263
|
91 |
3 |
Sell, Marina |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
263
|
87 |
4 |
Kraus,Gisela |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
247
|
|
5 |
Lorenz,Petra |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
245
|
|
6 |
Greschek, Petra |
Landau |
Hessen |
241
|
|
7 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
237
|
|
8 |
Kugler, Marianne |
Neunkirchen a. B. |
Bayern |
233
|
|
9 |
Dr. Roberts-Dörnfeld, Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
231
|
|
10 |
Echost,Ines-Astrid |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
230
|
|
11 |
Pudlo, Iris |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
223
|
|
12 |
Eichler, Ellen |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
213
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 60 |
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondheim |
|
Bayern |
839
|
|
2 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
800
|
|
3 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
794
|
|
4 |
Ebenweiler |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
778
|
|
5 |
Essinghausen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
777
|
|
6 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
775
|
|
7 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
764
|
|
8 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
757
|
|
9 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
756
|
|
10 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
748
|
|
11 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
742
|
|
12 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
740
|
|
13 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
737
|
|
14 |
Staaken 1894 |
|
Berlin |
734
|
|
15 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
734
|
|
16 |
Bieberbach |
|
Bayern |
726
|
|
17 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
725
|
|
18 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
722
|
|
19 |
Trier ehem.Art |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
720
|
|
20 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
714
|
|
21 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
711
|
|
22 |
Barrien |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
707
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kuhn, Michael |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
288
|
|
2 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285
|
|
3 |
Schutter,Reinhard |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
95 |
4 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
280
|
93 |
5 |
Hermann,Rainer |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
279
|
|
6 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
277
|
|
7 |
Hermann,Jürgen |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
8 |
Kraus,Ludwig |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
276
|
|
9 |
Stuber, Emil |
Cham |
Bayern |
274
|
|
10 |
Popp, Bernd |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
273
|
|
11 |
Thiele, Rainer |
Hümme |
Hessen |
272
|
|
12 |
Weine,Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
272
|
|
13 |
Friedrichsmeier,Achim |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
272
|
|
14 |
Fülling, Thomas |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
271
|
|
15 |
Bauer, Reinhold |
Cham |
Bayern |
271
|
|
16 |
Bunzelt, Hans |
Weismain |
Bayern |
271
|
|
17 |
Plothe, Bernd |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
271
|
|
18 |
Wallerer, Roland |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
268
|
|
19 |
Busch, Ralph |
Landau |
Hessen |
268
|
|
20 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
268
|
|
21 |
Schmidberger, Heinrich |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
267
|
|
22 |
Waldeck,Peter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
267
|
|
23 |
Baier, Werner |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
267
|
|
24 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265
|
|
25 |
Rieper, Helge |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265
|
|
26 |
Tepel, Dietmar |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
264
|
|
27 |
Kawier, Uwe |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264
|
|
28 |
Berger,Hans-Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
263
|
|
29 |
Rongen, Matthias |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
263
|
|
30 |
Cali, Rodney |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
263
|
|
31 |
Rathke, Uwe |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262
|
|
32 |
Bürig, Thomas |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261
|
|
33 |
Müller, Michael |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
260
|
|
|
|
|
[ 61 |
34 |
Pannek, Matthias |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
259
|
|
35 |
Hill, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259
|
|
36 |
Volk Karl-Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259
|
|
37 |
Höhno, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258
|
|
38 |
Kammler, Thomas |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
258
|
|
39 |
Standke,Jörg |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
258
|
|
40 |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
258
|
|
41 |
Breiholz, Gerd |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256
|
|
42 |
Flemming, Bernd |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
255
|
|
43 |
Weber, Manfred |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
255
|
|
44 |
Bühner, Jürgen |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
254
|
|
45 |
Peters, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254
|
|
46 |
Dezius,Constantin |
Eickeloh |
Niedersachsen |
254
|
|
47 |
Rohde,Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
254
|
|
48 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253
|
|
49 |
Mladjen, Milan |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
252
|
|
50 |
Helmke,Diedrich |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
252
|
|
51 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251
|
|
52 |
Biljes, Siegfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
251
|
|
53 |
Elsholz, Thomas |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251
|
|
54 |
Kretzschmar, Horst |
Groß Lafferde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
250
|
|
55 |
Freytag,Martin |
Halsbach-Haslach |
Bayern |
249
|
|
56 |
Sprado, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
249
|
|
57 |
Tarant, Ingo |
Emmerstedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
248
|
|
58 |
Schulze, Rüdiger |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
247
|
|
59 |
Dauscher, Otmar |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
247
|
|
60 |
Volpini,Andreas |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
246
|
|
61 |
Winter, Karl |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
246
|
|
62 |
Egner, Eugen |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
246
|
|
63 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246
|
|
64 |
Redemann, Jörg |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
245
|
|
65 |
Pauls, Willi |
Husum- Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
244
|
|
66 |
Göller, Alois |
Freystadt |
Bayern |
243
|
|
67 |
Lorig, Ewald |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242
|
|
68 |
Lorenz, Matthias |
Fürst Blücher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242
|
|
69 |
Förtsch, Peter |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
242
|
|
70 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242
|
|
71 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241
|
|
72 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
241
|
|
73 |
Baumgärtner, Berthold |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240
|
|
74 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240
|
|
75 |
Ritter,Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
238
|
|
76 |
Kinzig, Thomas |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
238
|
|
77 |
Lutz, Klaus |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
237
|
|
78 |
Braschoß, Wilfried |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
235
|
|
79 |
Schöndube,Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
234
|
|
80 |
Grunwald, Frank |
Barrien |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
234
|
|
81 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
233
|
|
82 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
233
|
|
83 |
Franke, Gerhard |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
233
|
|
84 |
Pawlak, Andreas |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
231
|
|
85 |
Herbst, Robert |
Mistelfeld |
Bayxern |
230
|
|
86 |
Feldmann, Hartmut |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
229
|
|
87 |
Spiekermann, Ralf |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
225
|
|
88 |
Mayerhoff, Ferdinand |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
221
|
|
89 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
220
|
|
90 |
Rinke,Holger |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
218
|
|
91 |
Wolnik, Michael |
Emmerstedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
216
|
|
92 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
215
|
|
93 |
Hohnsbehn, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
212
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 62 |
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Treuherz,Heidi |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
251
|
83 |
2 |
Hermanns,Katharina |
Bokeloh |
Niedersachsen |
251
|
82 |
3 |
Heiden,Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
246
|
|
4 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
224
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
800
|
|
2 |
Döllnitz |
|
Bayern |
780
|
|
3 |
Eibgrat/Riegelstein |
|
Bayern |
770
|
|
4 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
755
|
|
5 |
Jevenstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
721
|
|
6 |
Wahlscheid |
|
Nordrhein |
717
|
|
7 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
713
|
|
8 |
Reiterswiesen |
|
Bayern |
701
|
|
9 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
674
|
|
10 |
Werlaburgdorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
670
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rommel, Kurt |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
287
|
|
2 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
277
|
|
3 |
Byzio,Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
4 |
Müller, Walter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
268
|
|
5 |
Stuber, Peter |
Döllnitz |
Bayern |
267
|
|
6 |
Duplois, Peter |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
266
|
|
7 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
265
|
|
8 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
264
|
|
9 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
264
|
|
10 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
261
|
|
11 |
Goroll,Jürgen |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
260
|
|
12 |
Engel, Klaus |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260
|
|
13 |
Hierold, Anton |
Döllnitz |
Bayern |
259
|
|
14 |
Keune, Werner |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
258
|
|
15 |
Kupfer, Johann |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
258
|
|
16 |
Dombrowski,Jörg |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
257
|
|
17 |
Heiden,Lothar |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
256
|
|
18 |
Kulinna, Alfred |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256
|
|
19 |
Eichstädt, Alwin |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
255
|
|
20 |
Gießel, Jürgen |
Barrien |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
255
|
|
21 |
Schäfer, Michael |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
255
|
|
22 |
Kelz, Georg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
254
|
|
23 |
Luczak, Wolfgang |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
254
|
|
24 |
Lampe,Wilfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
254
|
|
25 |
Will,Karl-Heinz |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
253
|
|
26 |
Kuhn, Erwin |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
253
|
|
27 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252
|
|
28 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251
|
|
29 |
Dörlitz,Lothar |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
251
|
|
30 |
Walter,Heinz |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
249
|
|
31 |
Korbmacher, Detlef |
Vasbeck |
Hessen |
249
|
|
32 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
249
|
|
33 |
Schwarz, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
248
|
|
34 |
Martinek,Christian |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
247
|
|
35 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
246
|
|
36 |
Flohr,Klaus |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
246
|
|
37 |
Rohrsen,Siegfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
245
|
|
38 |
Baumann, Roland |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
244
|
|
|
|
|
[ 63 |
39 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
243
|
|
40 |
Kannenberg, Dieter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
243
|
|
41 |
Wilfert, Peter |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
243
|
|
42 |
Reichert, Rudolf |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240
|
|
43 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240
|
|
44 |
Reinthaler, Walter |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
239
|
|
45 |
Becker, Walter |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
238
|
|
46 |
Greschek, Horst |
Landau |
Hessen |
237
|
|
47 |
Mallon, Joachim |
Werlaburgdorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
236
|
|
48 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236
|
|
49 |
Nobis, Peter |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236
|
|
50 |
Lorig, Matthias |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236
|
|
51 |
Distler, Peter |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
235
|
|
52 |
Lauenroth, Erich |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
235
|
|
53 |
Klapproth,Helmut |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
233
|
|
54 |
Mangold, Otmar |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
231
|
|
55 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230
|
|
56 |
Griwotz, Manfred |
Werlaburgdorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
229
|
|
57 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
225
|
|
58 |
Redieske, Detlev |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
224
|
|
59 |
Zell, Bernd |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
222
|
|
60 |
Meis, Karl |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
221
|
|
61 |
Holland, Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
219
|
|
62 |
Staschau, Ralf |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
218
|
|
63 |
Krämer, Karl-Heinz |
Barrien |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
218
|
|
64 |
Maahs, Herbert |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
216
|
|
65 |
Fülling, Ulrich |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
212
|
|
66 |
Heckl,Horst |
Kelbra
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
208
|
|
67 |
Ludwig, Reinhold |
Werlaburgdorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
205
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinreich,Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
266
|
|
2 |
Spitzkopf,Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
261
|
|
3 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242
|
|
4 |
Pommerening, Brita |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
218
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Veerßen |
|
Niederelbe |
754
|
|
2 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
742
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Manz, Erich |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
279
|
|
2 |
Stuhlmann, Heinrich |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
277
|
|
3 |
Schult,Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
4 |
Förtsch, Winfried |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
275
|
|
5 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271
|
|
6 |
Römer, Harald |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269
|
|
7 |
Schäffeler, Erwin |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
268
|
|
8 |
Knödler, Hermann |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
268
|
|
9 |
Kraft, Paul |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
266
|
|
10 |
Stegmeier, Ludwig |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
266
|
|
11 |
Conrad, Hans-Joachim |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
265
|
|
12 |
Kreuz, Johannes |
Buschbell |
Nordrhein |
263
|
|
13 |
Grußendorf,Heinz-Hermann |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
263
|
|
14 |
Öttinger, Erich |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
259
|
|
15 |
Nass, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
258
|
|
16 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
255
|
|
|
|
|
[ 64 |
17 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255
|
|
18 |
Fetz, Günter |
Vestenberg |
Bayern |
255
|
|
19 |
Müller, Manfred |
Döllnitz |
Bayern |
254
|
|
20 |
Spillmann,Manfred |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
253
|
|
21 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
252
|
|
22 |
Hattendorf,Heinrich |
Bokeloh |
Niedersachsen |
250
|
|
23 |
Alps,Hans-Heinrich |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
249
|
|
24 |
Birner, Karl sen. |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
248
|
|
25 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
248
|
|
26 |
Haller,Karl |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
248
|
|
27 |
Legrum, Wolfgang |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
244
|
|
28 |
Landmann, Walter |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241
|
|
29 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240
|
|
30 |
Niebuhr,Wilhelm |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
237
|
|
31 |
Klausfelder, Herbert |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
236
|
|
32 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
234
|
|
33 |
Zahn, Werner |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
233
|
|
34 |
Osterloh, Heinrich |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232
|
|
35 |
Stürmer, Roland |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
232
|
|
36 |
Scharnweber, Manfred |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
229
|
|
37 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
228
|
|
38 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225
|
|
39 |
Tille, Friedrich-Karl |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
224
|
|
40 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
221
|
|
41 |
Spierkermann, Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
216
|
|
42 |
Behrendt, Gerhard |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
214
|
|
43 |
Zabel,Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
211
|
|
44 |
Schöbler, Olaf |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
188
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kretschmann, Heinz |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
257
|
|
2 |
Bußmann,Friedrich |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
255
|
|
3 |
Piekarski, Hans-Georg |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
251
|
82 |
4 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
251
|
81 |
5 |
Kalde,Heinz |
Bohmte |
Niedersachsen |
232
|
|
6 |
Göllner, Horst |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
226
|
|
7 |
Schütt, Hans |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
222
|
|
8 |
Thiessen,Udo |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
220
|
|
9 |
Grondziel, Hans |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
190
|
|
10 |
Müller, Hans |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
178
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bezold, Roland |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
260
|
|
2 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258
|
|
3 |
Euhus,Hans-Christian |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
240
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dittmann, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
247
|
|
2 |
Briel, Franz-Josef |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
227
|
|
3 |
Groß, Peter |
Halsbach-Haslach |
Bayern |
225
|
|
4 |
Knotter, Gerhard |
Landau |
Hessen |
208
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|