|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 113 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2008 |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin: Sportpistole GK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
800 |
|
|
2 |
Neuhausena.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
798 |
|
|
3 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
791 |
|
|
4 |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
702 |
|
|
5 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
680 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Euhus, Dieter |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
2 |
Fehrenbach, Thomas |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
267 |
|
|
3 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
265 |
|
|
4 |
Eichler, Michael |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
264 |
|
|
5 |
Dilgert, Marco |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
6 |
Wöhling, Torben |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
262 |
|
|
7 |
Ohlrogge, Frank |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
8 |
Ladage, Günter |
Arolsen/Mengeringh |
Hessen |
251 |
|
|
9 |
Ruhe, Michael |
Maaslingen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
250 |
|
|
10 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
245 |
|
|
11 |
Wüpper, Martin |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
12 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236 |
|
|
13 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
218 |
|
|
14 |
Panzer, Jürgen |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peplow, Elke |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
2 |
Buddensiek, Annastasia |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cölbe |
|
Hessen |
769 |
|
|
2 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
758 |
|
|
3 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
734 |
|
|
4 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
727 |
|
|
5 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
697 |
|
|
6 |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
|
Bayern |
659 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
|
2 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
3 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
4 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
274 |
|
|
5 |
Donath, Remus |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
|
6 |
Mladjen, Milan |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
|
7 |
Homberger, Klaus |
Arolsen/Mengeringh |
Hessen |
265 |
|
|
8 |
Volpini, Andreas |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
|
9 |
Naeve, Hartmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
|
10 |
Hahn, Thomas |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
261 |
|
|
11 |
Raisin, Toni |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
260 |
|
|
12 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259 |
|
|
13 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
258 |
|
|
14 |
Grützmacher, Jürgen |
Rotenburg |
Hessen |
258 |
|
|
15 |
Terock, Bernd |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
257 |
|
|
16 |
Kuschel, Heinz |
Dietenhofen |
Bayern |
254 |
|
|
17 |
Biljes, Siegfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
18 |
Brede, Georg |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
251 |
|
|
19 |
Predel, Hans-Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
20 |
Franke, Dieter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
21 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
248 |
|
|
22 |
Hermann, Rainer |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
244 |
|
|
23 |
Kawier, Uwe |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
243 |
|
|
24 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
237 |
|
|
25 |
Brendel, Kilian |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
235 |
|
|
26 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235 |
|
|
27 |
Füller, Kai |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
233 |
|
|
28 |
Möck, Tobias |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
233 |
|
|
29 |
Pauls, Willi |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230 |
|
|
30 |
Herbst, Robert |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
228 |
|
|
31 |
Lifka, Markus |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
219 |
|
|
32 |
Möhrle, Karl-Heinz |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hubmacher, Karin |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
256 |
|
|
2 |
Will, Gisela |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
244 |
|
|
3 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
|
4 |
Franke, Petra |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
231 |
|
|
5 |
Eichler, Ellen |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
749 |
|
|
2 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
661 |
|
|
3 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
620 |
|
|
|
Seite 115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Burcyk, Stefan |
Obererthal |
Bayern |
274 |
|
|
2 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
3 |
Kloos, Lothar |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
|
4 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
268 |
|
|
5 |
Lichtwark, Ralf |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
|
6 |
Duplois, Peter |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
264 |
|
|
7 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
8 |
Kostka, Karl-Heinz |
Elvershausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
263 |
|
|
9 |
Wiese, Harald |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260 |
|
|
10 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259 |
|
|
11 |
Schlegel, Helmut |
Rotenburg |
Hessen |
258 |
|
|
12 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
|
13 |
Eidam, Wolfgang |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
257 |
|
|
14 |
Heiden, Lothar |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
256 |
|
|
15 |
Rohrsen, Siegfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
16 |
Sprado, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
17 |
Fröhlich, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252 |
|
|
18 |
Wöhler, Manfred |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
19 |
Cramer, Peter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
251 |
|
|
20 |
Rüll, Heinz-Werner |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
248 |
|
|
21 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
|
22 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
246 |
|
|
23 |
Bauersch, Ingo |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
245 |
|
|
24 |
Urban, Dieter |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
244 |
|
|
25 |
Wulf, Udo |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
243 |
|
|
26 |
Schäfer, Michael |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
239 |
|
|
27 |
Dehos, Klemens |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
238 |
|
|
28 |
Linke, Hartmut |
Velden |
Bayern |
231 |
|
|
29 |
Spahn, Peter |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
224 |
|
|
30 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
224 |
|
|
31 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
223 |
|
|
32 |
Maslowicz, Karl-Heinz |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
219 |
|
|
33 |
Bures, Lothar |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
218 |
|
|
34 |
Schumacher, Peter |
Bad Frankenhausen |
Thüringen |
218 |
|
|
35 |
Luczak, Wolfgang |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
209 |
|
|
36 |
Maulitz, Wolfgang |
Rotenburg |
Hessen |
207 |
|
|
37 |
Loboda, Johann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinreich, Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
2 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neuhausena.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
728 |
|
|
|
Seite 116 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schult, Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
2 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
3 |
Heller, Manfred |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
4 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250 |
|
|
5 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
250 |
|
|
6 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
249 |
|
|
7 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248 |
|
|
8 |
Ohl, Werner |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
246 |
|
|
9 |
Byzio, Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
10 |
Zabel, Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
240 |
|
|
11 |
Reinshausen,Jürgen |
Bennungen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
238 |
|
|
12 |
Schweig, Gerhard |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
235 |
|
|
13 |
Bulling, Karl |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
230 |
|
|
14 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
229 |
|
|
15 |
Kist, Falko |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
221 |
|
|
16 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Farwig, Enno |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
255 |
|
|
2 |
Binder, Hans |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
247 |
|
|
3 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
|
4 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236 |
|
|
5 |
Thiessen,Udo |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Worf, Bernd |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
|
2 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Overmann, Werner |
Arolsen/Mengeringh |
Hessen |
248 |
|
|
2 |
Brodde, Peter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|