|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 68 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2007 |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin: Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luczak, Rene |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
143 |
|
|
2 |
Vajen, Dominick |
Kirchwalsede |
Niedersachsen |
119 |
|
|
3 |
Meding, Jan-Eric |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eckhoff, Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Polster, Robert |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
254 |
|
|
2 |
Juranek,Kristian |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
252 |
|
|
3 |
Rittirsch,Lorenz |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
4 |
Deutsch, Simon |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
243 |
|
|
5 |
Haupenthal, Martin |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
237 |
|
|
6 |
Stockert, Nicolai |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peters, Ines |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ehing, Ulf |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
|
2 |
Stölting, Karsten |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235 |
|
|
3 |
Kalpen, Sven |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
232 |
|
|
4 |
Blum,Henrico |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
785 |
|
|
2 |
Kornburg |
|
Bayern |
722 |
|
|
3 |
Neuhausena.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
713 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
275 |
|
|
2 |
Gring, Anja |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
3 |
Nass,Sybille |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
267 |
|
|
4 |
Weiß, Brigitte |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
258 |
|
|
5 |
Frenz,Saskia |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258 |
|
|
|
Seite 69 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Haarkötter,Myriam |
Hermeskeil1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
|
7 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
8 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
243 |
|
|
9 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
240 |
|
|
10 |
Rosentreter, Bianca |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
|
11 |
Pillmeier, Sabine |
Cham |
Bayern |
231 |
|
|
12 |
Milcinovic, Susanne |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
230 |
|
|
13 |
Wulf, Mandy |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223 |
|
|
14 |
Borrmann, Petra |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
802 |
|
|
2 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
798 |
|
|
3 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
792 |
|
|
4 |
Neuhausena.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
785 |
|
|
5 |
Ebenweiler |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
783 |
|
|
6 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
782 |
|
|
7 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
759 |
|
|
8 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
750 |
|
|
9 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
738 |
|
|
10 |
Morbach |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
732 |
|
|
11 |
Peckeloh |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
719 |
|
|
12 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
708 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Naß, Andrè |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
2 |
Harsdorf, Nils |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
91 |
|
3 |
Eichler, Michael |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
274 |
90 |
|
4 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
5 |
Wagner, Thorsten |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
270 |
|
|
6 |
Dilgert, Marco |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
|
7 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
|
8 |
Schmid, Michael |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
267 |
|
|
9 |
Hecht, Jürgen |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
267 |
|
|
10 |
Ullmann, Dieter |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
266 |
|
|
11 |
Schmidberger, Andreas |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
|
12 |
Liß, Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
|
13 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
261 |
|
|
14 |
Donath, Remus |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
15 |
Wöhler, Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
260 |
|
|
16 |
Netzmann, Björn |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
259 |
|
|
17 |
Holland,Dennis |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
258 |
|
|
18 |
Strietzel, Marco |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
257 |
|
|
19 |
Duckert, Torsten |
Hörste |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
|
20 |
Feldner,Andreas |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
21 |
Ohlhoff, Markus |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
|
Seite 70 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Wenzlawski,Michael |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
251 |
|
|
23 |
Wöhling, Torben |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
250 |
|
|
24 |
Schubert, Daniel |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
250 |
|
|
25 |
Loos, Sascha |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
250 |
|
|
26 |
Gruber, Hermann |
Cham |
Bayern |
247 |
|
|
27 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
246 |
|
|
28 |
Groß,Christian |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
241 |
|
|
29 |
Scherer, René |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
240 |
|
|
30 |
Brokop-Barein, Marc |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
31 |
Pilger, Stephan |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
238 |
|
|
32 |
Öttjes,Dietmar |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
237 |
|
|
33 |
Franke,Tobias |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
237 |
|
|
34 |
Thees,Klaus |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
237 |
|
|
35 |
Panzer, Jürgen |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
232 |
|
|
36 |
Kaiser,Peter |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
229 |
|
|
37 |
Dannheim, Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
228 |
|
|
38 |
Köster, Michael |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Landau |
|
Hessen |
745 |
|
|
2 |
Dassensen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
712 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Duplois, Angela |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
262 |
|
|
2 |
Orth, Heike |
Landau |
Hessen |
261 |
|
|
3 |
Kugler,Marianne |
Neunkirchena.B. |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
4 |
Lorenz, Petra |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
248 |
|
|
5 |
Greschek, Petra |
Landau |
Hessen |
247 |
|
|
6 |
Dühnfahr,Anja |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
244 |
|
|
7 |
Nüsse, Karin |
Dassensen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
241 |
|
|
8 |
Müller, Maria |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
241 |
|
|
9 |
Zalesinski, Ina |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
240 |
|
|
10 |
Böttcher, Anja |
Landau |
Hessen |
237 |
|
|
11 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236 |
|
|
12 |
Franke,Petra |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
232 |
|
|
13 |
Pudlo, Iris |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
228 |
|
|
14 |
Spitz, Cornelia |
Dassensen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
226 |
|
|
15 |
Volpini, Martina |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
220 |
|
|
16 |
Dr.Roberts-Dörnfeld,Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bieberbach |
|
Bayern |
812 |
|
|
2 |
Rednitzhembach |
|
Bayern |
792 |
|
|
3 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
790 |
|
|
4 |
Eibgrat/Riegelstein |
|
Bayern |
780 |
|
|
|
Seite 71 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
KSSKWItten |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
765 |
|
|
6 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
763 |
|
|
7 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
761 |
|
|
8 |
Kornburg |
|
Bayern |
748 |
|
|
9 |
Wrexen |
|
Hessen |
746 |
|
|
10 |
Häningsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
744 |
|
|
11 |
Ebenweiler |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
740 |
|
|
12 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
736 |
|
|
13 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
734 |
|
|
14 |
Trierehem.Art |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
733 |
|
|
15 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
729 |
|
|
16 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
726 |
|
|
17 |
Nienhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
722 |
|
|
18 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
718 |
|
|
19 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
718 |
|
|
20 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
717 |
|
|
21 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
715 |
|
|
22 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Förtsch,Peter |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
279 |
|
|
2 |
Popp,Bernd |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
278 |
|
|
3 |
Führer,Harald |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
276 |
|
|
4 |
Cali,Rodney |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
275 |
|
|
5 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
6 |
Fülling, Thomas |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
273 |
|
|
7 |
Thiele, Rainer |
Hümme |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
8 |
Arndt, Joachim |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
9 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
272 |
|
|
10 |
Tersch,Dieter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
271 |
|
|
11 |
Plothe, Bernd |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
|
12 |
Bezold, Reinold |
Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
269 |
|
|
13 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
14 |
Müller, Olaf |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
15 |
Gröger,Frank |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
266 |
|
|
16 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
265 |
|
|
17 |
Rongen,Matthias |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
264 |
|
|
18 |
Mladjen, Milan |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
263 |
|
|
19 |
Volpini, Andreas |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
|
20 |
Weber,Manfred |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
262 |
|
|
21 |
Peters, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
22 |
Bunzelt, Hans |
Weismain |
Bayern |
261 |
|
|
23 |
Breiholz, Gerd |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
24 |
Schmidberger, Heinrich |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
25 |
Baier, Werner |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
26 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
27 |
Rittirsch,Werner |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
259 |
|
|
|
Seite 72 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
29 |
Stobbe, Michael |
KSSK Witten |
Westfalen-Lippe |
257 |
|
|
30 |
Rathke, Uwe |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
|
31 |
Göller, Alois |
Freystadt |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
32 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
33 |
Bohn, Klaus-Dieter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
254 |
|
|
34 |
Pannek, Matthias |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
254 |
|
|
35 |
Luger, Harald |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
36 |
Tilleke, Jochen |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
37 |
Höhno,Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
253 |
|
|
38 |
Juranek,Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
39 |
Waldeck, Peter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
40 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
41 |
Maucher, Franz |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
252 |
|
|
42 |
Freytag,Martin |
Halsbach-Haslach |
Bayern |
251 |
|
|
43 |
Pauls, Willi |
Husum- Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
44 |
Papenbreer,Georg |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250 |
|
|
45 |
Kinzig,Thomas |
Trierehem.Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
249 |
|
|
46 |
Rieper, Helge |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249 |
|
|
47 |
Reimer, Klaus-Peter |
KSSK Witten |
Westfalen-Lippe |
248 |
|
|
48 |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
248 |
|
|
49 |
Platt,Roland |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
248 |
|
|
50 |
Tepel, Dietmar |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
248 |
|
|
51 |
Braschoß,Wilfried |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
247 |
|
|
52 |
Rohde, Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
53 |
Keller, Klaus-Kai |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
54 |
Stelter, Bernd |
Braunschweig v. 1883 |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
246 |
|
|
55 |
Specht,Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
245 |
|
|
56 |
Herbst, Robert |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
245 |
|
|
57 |
Schulze, Rüdiger |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
244 |
|
|
58 |
Wallerer, Roland |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
244 |
|
|
59 |
Lorig,Anton |
Trierehem.Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
244 |
|
|
60 |
Schierholz, Oliver |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
244 |
|
|
61 |
Hill,Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
244 |
|
|
62 |
Koch, Roland |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243 |
|
|
63 |
Schmidt,Frank |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
|
64 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
65 |
Ritter, Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
|
66 |
Wittig, Detlev |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
241 |
|
|
67 |
Biljes, Siegfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
240 |
|
|
68 |
Franke,Dieter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
240 |
|
|
69 |
Crusius,Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
|
70 |
Franke,Gerhard |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
239 |
|
|
71 |
Ulus, Yalcin |
Freystadt |
Bayern |
238 |
|
|
72 |
Kuschmann, Roland |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
237 |
|
|
73 |
Weiß, Thomas |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
|
74 |
Beyer,Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
237 |
|
|
75 |
Schöndube, Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
|
|
Seite 73 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Gadesmann, Walter |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
237 |
|
|
77 |
Redemann, Jörg |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
235 |
|
|
78 |
Feldmann, Hartmut |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
233 |
|
|
79 |
Müller, Michael |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
232 |
|
|
80 |
Meyer,Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
228 |
|
|
81 |
Baumgärtner,Berthold |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
228 |
|
|
82 |
Spiekermann,Ralf |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
224 |
|
|
83 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fischer, Renate |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
2 |
Distler, Renate |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
261 |
|
|
3 |
Kraus,Gisela |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
259 |
|
|
4 |
Wöhler, Renate |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
5 |
Kues, Gudrun |
Dassensen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
245 |
|
|
6 |
Treuherz,Heidi |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
225 |
|
|
7 |
Lubanski,Jindriska |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
219 |
|
|
8 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
805 |
|
|
2 |
Hermeskeil1877 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
788 |
|
|
3 |
Dittigheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
753 |
|
|
4 |
RehrenA/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
738 |
|
|
5 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
732 |
|
|
6 |
Sachsen |
|
Bayern |
729 |
|
|
7 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
717 |
|
|
8 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
699 |
|
|
9 |
Grassel |
|
Niedersachsen |
678 |
|
|
10 |
Colmberg |
|
Bayern |
671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
|
2 |
Beck,KarlJosef |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
276 |
|
|
3 |
Haupenthal, Günter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
271 |
90 |
|
4 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
271 |
89 |
|
5 |
Frey,Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
270 |
|
|
6 |
Wildwasser,Gerhard |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
7 |
Duplois, Peter |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
268 |
|
|
8 |
Luczak,Wolfgang |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
267 |
|
|
9 |
Wöhler, Manfred |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
266 |
|
|
10 |
Schmer, Edgar |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
266 |
|
|
11 |
Kraus,Ludwig |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
|
12 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
13 |
Schäfer,Michael |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
261 |
|
|
|
Seite 74 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Berger, Hans-Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
|
15 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
16 |
Koch-Franke, Wolfgang |
Neukirchen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
|
17 |
Sell, Jürgen |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
260 |
|
|
18 |
Meis, Karl |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
258 |
|
|
19 |
Bauer, Friedrich |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
258 |
|
|
20 |
Kuhn, Erwin |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
258 |
|
|
21 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
|
22 |
Wagner,Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
257 |
|
|
23 |
Eichstädt, Alwin |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
257 |
|
|
24 |
Lampe, Wilfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
256 |
|
|
25 |
Kugler, Thomas |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
26 |
Heiden, Lothar |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
27 |
Fröhlich, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
|
28 |
Hecht, Gerhard |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
29 |
Loboda, Johann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
30 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
31 |
Kupfer, Johann |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
252 |
|
|
32 |
Becker, Walter |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
248 |
|
|
33 |
Kulinna, Alfred |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
247 |
|
|
34 |
Corell,Helmut |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
|
35 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
246 |
|
|
36 |
Meußel,Kurt |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
243 |
|
|
37 |
Engel, Klaus |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
38 |
Greschek, Horst |
Landau |
Hessen |
242 |
|
|
39 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
241 |
|
|
40 |
Krüger, Uwe |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
|
41 |
Dombrowski, Jörg |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
240 |
|
|
42 |
Kelz,Georg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
240 |
|
|
43 |
Reichert,Rudolf |
Trierehem.Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240 |
|
|
44 |
Sprado, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
239 |
|
|
45 |
Redieske, Detlev |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
|
46 |
Woike, Horst |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
|
47 |
Kiefer,Werner |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
239 |
|
|
48 |
Helmke, Diedrich |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
238 |
|
|
49 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
50 |
Schade,Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
237 |
|
|
51 |
Rabmund, Hans-Jürgen |
Jerxheim |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
235 |
|
|
52 |
Distler,Peter |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
232 |
|
|
53 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232 |
|
|
54 |
Martin,Walter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
231 |
|
|
55 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230 |
|
|
56 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
230 |
|
|
57 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
230 |
|
|
58 |
Rinke, Willi |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
230 |
|
|
59 |
Wagner,Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
228 |
|
|
60 |
Härthe, Wolfgang |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
228 |
|
|
61 |
Rohrsen, Siegfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
227 |
|
|
|
Seite 75 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Reinthaler,Walter |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
227 |
|
|
63 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
226 |
|
|
64 |
Heckl,Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
224 |
|
|
65 |
Winter,Karl |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
222 |
|
|
66 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
220 |
|
|
67 |
Froböse, Peter |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
219 |
|
|
68 |
Baumann, Roland |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
218 |
|
|
69 |
Paap, Peter |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
217 |
|
|
70 |
Hohnsbehn, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinreich, Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
|
2 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
|
3 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
4 |
Pommerening, Brita |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Veerßen |
|
Niederelbe |
714 |
|
|
2 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
697 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Byzio, Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
2 |
Schult, Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
3 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
4 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
266 |
|
|
5 |
Kraft,Paul |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
263 |
|
|
6 |
Römer,Harald |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
261 |
|
|
7 |
Müller, Walter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
260 |
|
|
8 |
Kraft, Willi |
KSSK Witten |
Westfalen-Lippe |
260 |
|
|
9 |
Grußendorf, Heinz-Hermann |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
10 |
Meinert,Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259 |
|
|
11 |
Plattner,Peter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
12 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
252 |
|
|
13 |
Fetz,Günter |
Vestenberg |
Bayern |
251 |
|
|
14 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
250 |
|
|
15 |
Heller, Manfred |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
16 |
Stegmeier, Ludwig |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
17 |
Bulling,Karl |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247 |
|
|
18 |
Hassinger,Theo |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
|
19 |
Schmidt,Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
245 |
|
|
20 |
Hassinger,Werner |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
|
21 |
Bentin, Hans |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
22 |
Wilfert, Peter |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
239 |
|
|
23 |
Birner,Karl sen. |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
239 |
|
|
24 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
238 |
|
|
|
Seite 76 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Rischer, Heinz |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
238 |
|
|
26 |
Conrad,Hans-Joachim |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
237 |
|
|
27 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232 |
|
|
28 |
Spierkermann,Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
231 |
|
|
29 |
Titze, Georg |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
230 |
|
|
30 |
Striebe, Werner |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
230 |
|
|
31 |
Holland,Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
229 |
|
|
32 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225 |
|
|
33 |
Akef, Mohamed |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
224 |
|
|
34 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223 |
|
|
35 |
Zahn, Werner |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knödler, Hermann |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
253 |
|
|
2 |
Bußmann, Friedrich |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
244 |
|
|
3 |
Weißmann, Ewald |
Bochum-Eppendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
225 |
|
|
4 |
Thiessen,Udo |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
216 |
|
|
5 |
Grondziel, Hans |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
208 |
|
|
6 |
Mebus,Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
205 |
|
|
7 |
Rühlemann, Otto |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gemmel,Alfons |
Hermeskeil1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
274 |
|
|
2 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
262 |
|
|
3 |
Worf, Bernd |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
253 |
88 |
|
3 |
Euhus, Hans-Christian |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
87 |
|
5 |
Hartmann, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dittmann,Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
272 |
|
|
2 |
Briel,Franz-Josef |
Hermeskeil1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
|
3 |
Knotter, Gerhard |
Landau |
Hessen |
223 |
|
|
4 |
Groß,Peter |
Halsbach-Haslach |
Bayern |
220 |
|
|
5 |
Stein, Gerd |
Herne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|